Wedstrijden / programma

  

 woensdag 28 oktober 2020 
Aanvang Teams  ScheidsMeer
19:00VVS 46 JO15-2 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO15-2 AfgelastA.M. (Ton) Ross
19:55VVS 46 5 - ZHO/De Weyver 2 AfgelastA.M. (Ton) Ross
 donderdag 29 oktober 2020 
Aanvang Teams  ScheidsMeer
20:55HZV/Het Vennewater VR2 - VVS 46 VR2 Afgelast
 vrijdag 30 oktober 2020 
Aanvang Teams  ScheidsMeer
19:15VVS 46 JO15-1G - Spirit 30 (SC) JO15-2 Afgelast
20:10VVS 46 VR5 - Spirit 30 (SC) VR3 Afgelast
21:05VVS 46 VR4 - ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen VR4 Afgelast
21:05LZVV/Sport 2000 3 - VVS 46 2 Afgelast
22:00VVS 46 3 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 2 Afgelast
22:00Dijkhuis (FC) 2 - VVS 46 1 Afgelast
22:00Spirit 30 (SC) 5 - VVS 46 4 Afgelast
 zaterdag 31 oktober 2020 
Aanvang Teams  ScheidsMeer
10:30VVS 46 MO13-1 - VVS 46 MO15-2 
11:00VVS 46 JO14-1 - VVS 46 JO16-1 
 dinsdag 3 november 2020 
Aanvang Teams  ScheidsMeer
21:55Vrone 11 - VVS 46 5 Afgelast
 woensdag 28 oktober 2020 
Aanvang Teams VeldKleed. thuisKleed. uit Scheids
19:00VVS 46 JO15-2 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO15-2 Oranjehal veld 1AfgelastA.M. (Ton) Ross
19:55VVS 46 5 - ZHO/De Weyver 2 Oranjehal veld 1AfgelastA.M. (Ton) Ross
 vrijdag 30 oktober 2020 
Aanvang Teams VeldKleed. thuisKleed. uit Scheids
19:15VVS 46 JO15-1G - Spirit 30 (SC) JO15-2 Oranjehal veld 1Afgelast
20:10VVS 46 VR5 - Spirit 30 (SC) VR3 Oranjehal veld 1Afgelast
21:05VVS 46 VR4 - ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen VR4 Oranjehal veld 1Afgelast
22:00VVS 46 3 - zvv Nieuweboer Architecten 2 Oranjehal veld 1Afgelast
 zaterdag 31 oktober 2020 
Aanvang Teams VeldKleed. thuisKleed. uit Scheids
10:30VVS 46 MO13-1 - VVS 46 MO15-2B-- 
11:00VVS 46 JO14-1 - VVS 46 JO16-1A-- 
 donderdag 29 oktober 2020 
Aanvang Teams  Meer
20:55HZV/Het Vennewater VR2 - VVS 46 VR2 Afgelast
 vrijdag 30 oktober 2020 
Aanvang Teams  Meer
21:05LZVV/Sport 2000 3 - VVS 46 2 Afgelast
22:00Dijkhuis (FC) 2 - VVS 46 1 Afgelast
22:00Spirit 30 (SC) 5 - VVS 46 4 Afgelast
 dinsdag 3 november 2020 
Aanvang Teams  Meer
21:55Vrone 11 - VVS 46 5 Afgelast

Business Club

Koopman
Van Diepen
Van Lierop
Deventrade
Windenergysolutions
Rabobank
Schipper Kozijnen
Piet Swart
Rijkhoff
ZON
KRNGroep

Subsponsors

Heddes bouw
Fietsvoordeelshop
Frans Maas Schildersbedrijf Opmeer
NL-Jobs
SMP Sportcare