Wedstrijden / programma

  

 woensdag 21 november 2018 
Aanvang Teams  ScheidsMeer
19:05VVS 46 JO15-1 - Dijkhuis (FC) JO15-1  
 vrijdag 23 november 2018 
Aanvang Teams  ScheidsMeer
19:15VVS 46 JO19-1 - OZV Obdam JO19-1  
20:10VVS 46/Koopman Autoservice VR3 - Sporting S VR2  
21:05VVS 46/Koopman Autoservice VR1 - Rijp (de) VR1  W. (Wim) Visser
21:35Reiger Boys/Woest 1 - VVS 46/Koopman Autoservice 3  P. (Piet) Zoon
22:00VVS 46/Koopman Autoservice 1 - Wognum Nicols 3  W. (Wim) Visser
 zaterdag 24 november 2018 
Aanvang Teams  ScheidsMeer
09:00Kwiek 78 MO11-1 - VVS 46 MO11-2  Afgeschermd
09:15VVS 46 JO8-2 - FC Den Helder JO8-2  
09:15VVS 46 JO9-3 - Always Forward JO9-8  
09:15VVS 46 JO14-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO14-7  D. (Daniël) Terpstra
09:15VVS 46 JO13-1 - Duinrand S JO13-1  N.J. (Klaas) Vlaar
10:00WMC MO13-1 - VVS 46 MO13-2  
10:15VVS 46 JO10-1 - Hollandia JO10-1  
10:15VVS 46 JO10-3 - JVC JO10-1  
10:30SV Spartanen JO9-1 - VVS 46 JO9-1  
11:00Koedijk JO10-5 - VVS 46 JO10-4  
11:15VVS 46 JO15-2 - Berkhout JO15-1  T (Theo) van Diepen
11:15VVS 46 JO15-1 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO15-1  R. (Ron) de Groot
11:30VVS 46 JO10-2 - Blokkers de JO10-2  
11:30KGB MO15-2 - VVS 46 MO15-2  
11:40VVS 46 JO8-1 - Kleine Sluis JO8-1  
12:30Schagen vv MO15-1 - VVS 46 MO15-1  A. (Arriën) Grevink
12:50VVS 46 JO9-2 - Medemblik FC JO9-4  
13:15VVS 46 JO11-1 - Blokkers de JO11-1  N. (Nout) Peekel
13:15Grasshoppers JO13-2 - VVS 46 JO13-2  Afgeschermd
 zondag 25 november 2018 
Aanvang Teams  ScheidsMeer
09:45VVS 46 4 - HSV Sport 1889 5  B (Bouk) Mulder
09:45VVS 46 35+1 - Ilpendam 35+1  N (Nico) Bosch
10:00SEW JO17-2 - VVS 46 JO17-2  J. (Joseph) Appel
10:30VVS 46 JO17-1 - Succes JO17-3  A (Alberto) Steur
10:30Victoria O 2 - VVS 46 3  L.J.M. Vlaar
11:00Meervogels 31 JO19-1 - VVS 46 JO19-1  
11:00ZAP MO19-1 - VVS 46 MO19-1  
11:30VVS 46 2 - Con Zelo 2  F. (Fokke) Hemminga
11:30HOSV 3 - VVS 46 6  Afgeschermd
11:40VVS 46 JO19-2 - ZAP JO19-3  M. (Michel) Kuilman
12:00Blokkers de 5 - VVS 46 5  
12:15VVS 46 MO17-1 - Koninklijke HFC MO17-1  T (Theo) van Diepen
14:00VVS 46 1 - Westfriezen 1  J. (John) van der Wilt
14:00VVS 46 VR1 - Kolping Boys VR2  D. (Dirk) Braas
 maandag 26 november 2018 
Aanvang Teams  ScheidsMeer
19:15Wognum Nicols JO15-1 - VVS 46 JO15-1  Afgeschermd
 woensdag 21 november 2018 
Aanvang Teams VeldKleed. thuisKleed. uit Scheids
19:05VVS 46 JO15-1 - Dijkhuis (FC) JO15-1 Oranjehal veld 1 
 vrijdag 23 november 2018 
Aanvang Teams VeldKleed. thuisKleed. uit Scheids
19:15VVS 46 JO19-1 - OZV Obdam JO19-1 Oranjehal veld 1 
20:10VVS 46/Koopman Autoservice VR3 - Sporting S VR2 Oranjehal veld 1 
21:05VVS 46/Koopman Autoservice VR1 - Rijp (de) VR1 Oranjehal veld 1 W. (Wim) Visser
22:00VVS 46/Koopman Autoservice 1 - Wognum Nicols 3 Oranjehal veld 1 W. (Wim) Visser
 zaterdag 24 november 2018 
Aanvang Teams VeldKleed. thuisKleed. uit Scheids
09:15VVS 46 JO8-2 - FC Den Helder JO8-2 2178 
09:15VVS 46 JO9-3 - Always Forward JO9-8 A56 
09:15VVS 46 JO14-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO14-7 2012 D. (Daniël) Terpstra
09:15VVS 46 JO13-1 - Duinrand S JO13-1 2234 N.J. (Klaas) Vlaar
10:15VVS 46 JO10-1 - Hollandia JO10-1 2112 
10:15VVS 46 JO10-3 - JVC JO10-1 211112 
11:15VVS 46 JO15-2 - Berkhout JO15-1 201112 T (Theo) van Diepen
11:15VVS 46 JO15-1 - Spirit 30 (SC) JO15-1 22910 R. (Ron) de Groot
11:30VVS 46 JO10-2 - Blokkers de JO10-2 2156 
11:40VVS 46 JO8-1 - Kleine Sluis JO8-1 2178 
12:50VVS 46 JO9-2 - Medemblik FC JO9-4 2134 
13:15VVS 46 JO11-1 - Blokkers de JO11-1 104910 N. (Nout) Peekel
 zondag 25 november 2018 
Aanvang Teams VeldKleed. thuisKleed. uit Scheids
09:45VVS 46 4 - HSV Sport 1889 5 B34 B (Bouk) Mulder
09:45VVS 46 35+1 - Ilpendam 35+1 A12 N (Nico) Bosch
10:30VVS 46 JO17-1 - Succes JO17-3 C56 A (Alberto) Steur
11:30VVS 46 2 - Con Zelo 2 A1210 F. (Fokke) Hemminga
11:40VVS 46 JO19-2 - ZAP JO19-3 B92 M. (Michel) Kuilman
12:15VVS 46 MO17-1 - Koninklijke HFC MO17-1 C34 T (Theo) van Diepen
14:00VVS 46 1 - Westfriezen 1 A111 J. (John) van der Wilt
14:00VVS 46 VR1 - Kolping Boys VR2 B78 D. (Dirk) Braas
 vrijdag 23 november 2018 
Aanvang Teams  Meer
21:35Reiger Boys/Woest 1 - VVS 46/Koopman Autoservice 3  
 zaterdag 24 november 2018 
Aanvang Teams  Meer
09:00Kwiek 78 MO11-1 - VVS 46 MO11-2  
10:00WMC MO13-1 - VVS 46 MO13-2  
10:30SV Spartanen JO9-1 - VVS 46 JO9-1  
11:00Koedijk JO10-5 - VVS 46 JO10-4  
11:30KGB MO15-2 - VVS 46 MO15-2  
12:30Schagen vv MO15-1 - VVS 46 MO15-1  
13:15Grasshoppers JO13-2 - VVS 46 JO13-2  
 zondag 25 november 2018 
Aanvang Teams  Meer
10:00SEW JO17-2 - VVS 46 JO17-2  
10:30Victoria O 2 - VVS 46 3  
11:00Meervogels 31 JO19-1 - VVS 46 JO19-1  
11:00ZAP MO19-1 - VVS 46 MO19-1  
11:30HOSV 3 - VVS 46 6  
12:00Blokkers de 5 - VVS 46 5  
 maandag 26 november 2018 
Aanvang Teams  Meer
19:15Wognum Nicols JO15-1 - VVS 46 JO15-1  

Business Club

Van Lierop
Rabobank
ZON
Rijkhoff
Piet Swart
Deventrade
Schipper Kozijnen
Koopman
Van Diepen

Subsponsors

Fietsvoordeelshop
Univé
Frans Maas Schildersbedrijf Opmeer
Heddes bouw
NL-Jobs
SMP Sportcare