Vrouwen Zaal beker recreatie 1e ronde Groep 1 01

Vrouwen Zaal beker recreatie 1e ronde Groep 1 01

Team G P
1 Wognum Nicols VR2 (zaal) 1 3
2 Hillegom sv VR1 (zaal) 1 3
3 Hercules VR3 (zaal) 1 3
4 ZV Vrone MO19-1 (zaal) 1 3
5 Ouderkerk sv. VR1 (zaal) 1 3
6 RTC 72 VR1 (zaal) 1 3
7 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR2 (zaal) 1 3
8 ZA/ Bluedesk Internet VR1 (zaal) 1 3
9 RTC 72 VR3 (zaal) 1 3
10 AZV (Akersloot) VR2 (zaal) 1 3
11 Spakenburg VR1 (zaal) 1 3
12 AZV (Akersloot) VR1 (zaal) 1 3
13 DESTO VR1 (zaal) 1 3
14 Wartburgia asv VR5 (zaal) 1 3
15 ZA/ Bluedesk Internet VR2 (zaal) 1 3
16 Wognum Nicols VR3 (zaal) 1 3
17 Wartburgia asv VR1 (zaal) 1 3
18 zvv Nieuweboer Architecten VR1 (zaal) 1 3
19 DWOW VR2 (zaal) 1 3
20 Patria VR1 (zaal) 1 3
21 Wartburgia asv VR3 (zaal) 1 3
22 Faja Lobi KDS VR1 (zaal) 1 3
23 Sporting S VR1 (zaal) 1 3
24 Zeemacht VR4 (zaal) 1 3
25 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR1 (zaal) 1 3
26 Winkel-Boekel b.v. VR1 (zaal) 1 3
27 Zeemacht VR3 (zaal) 1 3
28 ZV Vrone VR1 (zaal) 1 3
29 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR4 (zaal) 1 3
30 Hercules VR6 (zaal) 1 3
31 Geel Wit '20 sv. VR2 (zaal) 1 3
32 ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen VR2 (zaal) 1 3
33 Texel 94 VR1 (zaal) 1 3
34 Wartburgia asv VR2 (zaal) 1 3
35 Wognum Nicols VR1 (zaal) 1 3
36 DKM z.v.v./ By The Way Reclame VR1 (zaal) 1 3
37 Zouaven (de) VR1 (zaal) 1 3
38 Amstelveen/Heemraad VR1 (zaal) 1 3
39 Marken sv. VR1 (zaal) 1 3
40 Hercules VR1 (zaal) 1 3
41 RTC 72 VR2 (zaal) 1 3
42 Team Alkmaar/Sportstars VR1 (zaal) 1 3
43 Demi Sport VR2 (zaal) 1 1
44 Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen VR2 (zaal) 1 1
45 AFC 34 VR1 (zaal) 1 1
46 ZV Vrone VR2 (zaal) 1 1
47 ASV Arsenal VR2 (zaal) 0 0
48 Os Lusitanos VR2 (zaal) 0 0
49 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR3 (zaal) 0 0
50 AZV (Amstelveen) VR1 (zaal) 1 0
51 ZVVO Sandow VR1 (zaal) 1 0
52 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR6 (zaal) 1 0
53 Hovocubo VR (zaal) 1 0
54 Sparta 67 VR1 (zaal) 1 0
55 Geel Wit '20 sv. VR1 (zaal) 1 0
56 Spirit 30 (SC) VR1 (zaal) 1 0
57 Spakenburg VR2 (zaal) 1 0
58 Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen VR1 (zaal) 1 0
59 Zouaven (de) VR3 (zaal) 1 0
60 KDO sv VR1 (zaal) 1 0
61 ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen VR1 (zaal) 1 0
62 VVS 46 VR3 (zaal) 1 0
63 Alkmaarsche Boys VR1 (zaal) 1 0
64 SSV VR1 (zaal) 1 0
65 Texel 94 VR2 (zaal) 1 0
66 DESTO VR2 (zaal) 1 0
67 DESTO VR3 (zaal) 1 0
68 Plein83 VR1 (zaal) 1 0
69 Hercules VR2 (zaal) 1 0
70 Exstudiantes Utrecht VR1 (zaal) 1 0
71 Zouaven (de) VR2 (zaal) 1 0
72 ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen VR3 (zaal) 1 0
73 ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen VR5 (zaal) 1 0
74 ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen VR4 (zaal) 1 0
75 Exstudiantes Amsterdam VR1 (zaal) 1 0
76 VVS 46 VR1 (zaal) 1 0
77 KDO sv VR3 (zaal) 1 0
78 ZA/ Bluedesk Internet VR3 (zaal) 1 0
79 FC Harmelen VR1 (zaal) 1 0
80 ZA/ Bluedesk Internet VR4 (zaal) 1 0
81 Hercules VR5 (zaal) 1 0
82 GSV VR1 (zaal) 1 0
83 ZV Vrone VR4 (zaal) 1 0
84 Apollo 68 VR1 (zaal) 1 0
85 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR5 (zaal) 1 0
86 Demi Sport VR1 (zaal) 1 0
87 OZV Obdam VR1 (zaal) 1 0
88 ZV Vrone VR3 (zaal) 1 0
89 Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 VR7 (zaal) 1 0
90 Beijneshal Sport Combinatie Haarlem VR1 (zaal) 1 0
91 SSV VR2 (zaal) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!