Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
5 okt 19:15 VVS 46 JO13-1 (zaal) ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen JO13-2 (zaal)
5 okt 19:25 Texel 94 VR2 (zaal) VVS 46 VR4 (zaal)
5 okt 20:00 VVS 46 JO15-1 (zaal) FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E MO15-1 (zaal)
7 okt 19:15 Theo Tol Sport 1 (zaal) VVS 46 2 (zaal)
7 okt 19:15 VVS 46 JO17-1 (zaal) zvv Nieuweboer Architecten JO17-4 (zaal)
7 okt 20:00 VVS 46 35+1 ZOB 35+1
7 okt 20:10 VVS 46 JO19-1 (zaal) Wognum Nicols JO19-1 (zaal)
7 okt 20:30 Berkhout VR30+1 VVS 46 VR30+1
7 okt 21:00 Hollandia 35+1 VVS 46 35+1
7 okt 21:00 VVS 46 VR30+1 WBSV VR30+1
7 okt 21:05 Sporting S 1 (zaal) VVS 46 1 (zaal)
7 okt 21:05 VVS 46 VR1 (zaal) Alpha Tours VR1 (zaal)
7 okt 21:30 VVS 46 35+1 Berkhout 35+2
7 okt 21:30 BOL VR30+1 VVS 46 VR30+1
7 okt 22:00 Oosthuizen 35+1 VVS 46 35+1
7 okt 22:00 VVS 46 VR30+1 Kolping Boys VR30+1
7 okt 22:00 VVS 46 VR2 (zaal) Wognum Nicols VR2 (zaal)
8 okt 8:30 VVS 46 JO7-1 Victoria O JO7-1
8 okt 9:00 Grasshoppers JO11-1 VVS 46 JO11-1
8 okt 9:00 s.v. Enkhuizen JO7-3 VVS 46 JO7-2
8 okt 9:10 VVS 46 JO7-1 Vrone JO7-1JM
8 okt 9:15 VVS 46 JO12-1 Always Forward JO12-1
8 okt 9:15 VVS 46 JO10-2 Victoria O JO10-3
8 okt 9:15 VVS 46 JO8-2 Winkel JO8-2
8 okt 9:15 VVS 46 MO11-1 Succes MO11-1
8 okt 9:20 MOC JO7-1 VVS 46 JO7-2
8 okt 9:40 VVS 46 JO7-2 Hauwert 65 JO7-1
8 okt 10:00 AGSV JO9-1 VVS 46 JO9-2
8 okt 10:00 SV Spartanen JO7-1 VVS 46 JO7-2
8 okt 10:20 VVS 46 JO7-2 VVW JO7-1
8 okt 10:30 VVS 46 JO9-1 SV Spartanen JO9-1
8 okt 10:30 VVS 46 JO7-1 Always Forward JO7-4
8 okt 10:40 Grasshoppers JO7-1 VVS 46 JO7-2
8 okt 10:45 VVS 46 JO8-1 MOC JO8-1
8 okt 10:50 HSV Sport 1889 JO7-2 VVS 46 JO7-1
8 okt 11:00 DTS MO13-1 (9-tal) VVS 46 MO13-1
8 okt 11:10 VVS 46 JO7-1 Vrone JO7-1JM
8 okt 11:15 VVS 46 JO14-2 Blokkers de JO14-3
8 okt 11:15 VVS 46 JO12-2 Dynamo JO12-1
8 okt 11:15 SV Spartanen JO10-1 VVS 46 JO10-1
8 okt 11:30 Winkel JO8-3 VVS 46 JO8-3
8 okt 13:00 DWOW MO17-1 VVS 46 MO17-1
9 okt 9:30 VVS 46 4 (zon) Medemblik FC 2 (zon)
9 okt 9:30 VVS 46 5 (zon) AGSV 2 (zon)
9 okt 10:00 HSV 35+1 (zon) VVS 46 35+1 (zon)
9 okt 10:00 VVS 46 6 (zon) Grasshoppers 6 (zon)
9 okt 11:00 VVS 46 MO20-1 (zon) V.V. Bergen MO20-1 (zon)
9 okt 11:30 Dynamo 6 (zon) VVS 46 7 (zon)
9 okt 11:45 VVS 46 2 (zon) SEW 2 (zon)
9 okt 11:45 VVS 46 8 (zon) Sporting S 2 (zon)
9 okt 12:15 VVS 46 9 (zon) Always Forward 6 (zon)
9 okt 14:00 Geel Zwart 30 1 (zon) VVS 46 1 (zon)
9 okt 14:00 VVS 46 VR1 (zon) KSV VR2 (zon)
9 okt 14:00 VVS 46 VR2 (zon) Victoria O VR1 (zon)
9 okt 15:00 Swift 4 (zon) VVS 46 3 (zon)
10 okt 20:10 Zouaven (de) VR2 (zaal) VVS 46 VR1 (zaal)
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!