Programma - vvs46.nl

Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
29 jan 9:30 VVS 46 5 (zon) DWOW 3 (zon)
29 jan 9:30 VVS 46 MO20-1 (zon) Oosthuizen MO20-1 (zon)
29 jan 10:00 VVS 46 3 (zon) HSV Sport 1889 2 (zon)
29 jan 11:30 VVS 46 6 (zon) Kolping Boys 3 (zon)
29 jan 11:30 Always Forward 5 (zon) VVS 46 8 (zon)
29 jan 11:30 VVS 46 VR2 (zon) Kleine Sluis VR1 (zon)
29 jan 12:00 HSV 3 (zon) VVS 46 2 (zon)
29 jan 12:00 VVW 3 (zon) VVS 46 4 (zon)
29 jan 12:00 VVS 46 JO19-2 (zon) RKEDO JO19-1 (zon)
29 jan 12:30 Victoria O JO19-3 (zon) VVS 46 JO19-3 (zon)
29 jan 13:00 Hauwert 65 3 (zon) VVS 46 7 (zon)
29 jan 14:00 Schagen United 1 (zon) VVS 46 1 (zon)
30 jan 20:45 Spirit 30 (SC) VR3 (zaal) VVS 46 VR4 (zaal)
1 feb 19:15 ZV Vrone VR3 (zaal) VVS 46 VR3 (zaal)
1 feb 19:30 SCPB'22 JO19-2 (zon) VVS 46 JO19-1 (zon)
1 feb 19:30 VVS 46 JO19-2 (zon) Victoria O JO19-1 (zon)
3 feb 19:15 VVS 46 VR1 (zaal) Apollo 68 VR1 (zaal)
3 feb 19:45 Scagha 66 2 (zaal) VVS 46 1 (zaal)
3 feb 20:10 VVS 46 VR2 (zaal) Stedebroec s.v. VR1 (zaal)
3 feb 21:05 Zouaven (de) 3 (zaal) VVS 46 2 (zaal)
4 feb 8:30 SVA MO13-2 (9-tal) VVS 46 MO13-1
4 feb 9:00 ALC JO10-1 VVS 46 JO10-2
4 feb 9:00 FC Den Helder JO8-3 VVS 46 JO8-3
4 feb 9:00 EVC JO7-1 VVS 46 JO7-1
4 feb 9:00 Always Forward JO7-4 VVS 46 JO7-3
4 feb 9:15 VVS 46 JO9-2 Westfriezen JO9-3
4 feb 9:15 VVS 46 JO8-2 KSV JO8-3
4 feb 9:20 Hollandia JO7-1 VVS 46 JO7-1
4 feb 9:20 Always Forward JO7-3 VVS 46 JO7-3
4 feb 9:40 VVS 46 JO7-1 Purmersteijn JO7-1
4 feb 9:40 VVS 46 JO7-3 SV Spartanen JO7-1
4 feb 10:00 VVS 46 JO12-1 SV Spartanen JO12-1
4 feb 10:00 Rijp (de) MO11-1 VVS 46 MO11-1
4 feb 10:30 VVS 46 JO13-1 Always Forward JO13-2
4 feb 10:30 Grasshoppers JO12-1 VVS 46 JO12-2
4 feb 10:30 Medemblik FC JO10-1 VVS 46 JO10-1
4 feb 10:30 VVS 46 JO9-1 s.v. Enkhuizen JO9-1JM
4 feb 10:30 VVS 46 JO8-1 Medemblik FC JO8-1
4 feb 11:00 DTS JO14-1 VVS 46 JO14-2
4 feb 11:00 JVC JO11-2 VVS 46 JO11-1
4 feb 11:15 Grasshoppers JO7-1 VVS 46 JO7-2
4 feb 11:30 Zouaven (de) JO19-1 VVS 46 JO19-1 (zon)
4 feb 11:30 VVS 46 MO15-1 FC Den Helder MO15-1
4 feb 11:35 VVS 46 JO7-2 Vrone JO7-2JM
4 feb 11:45 SV Spartanen JO7-2 VVS 46 JO7-2
4 feb 11:55 SV Spartanen JO7-2 VVS 46 JO7-2
4 feb 13:00 VVS 46 JO16-1 Geel Zwart 30 JO16-1
4 feb 13:00 Strandvogels JO14-1 VVS 46 JO14-1
4 feb 13:00 VVS 46 MO17-1 s.v. Enkhuizen MO17-1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!